SLG Hauptversammlung 2023
Training
Kurzwaffe und Flinte 25m
Esslingen-Sirnau / Samstag
Datum | Schießzeit | Schießleiter | Standaufsicht | Bemerkungen | |
1 | 13. Jan | 18:00-20:00 | Meyer | J. Müller |
Kurz |
2 | 10. Feb |
18:00-20:00 | Schultz | Wolf | Kurz |
3 | 24. Feb |
18:00-20:00 | Paar | Winkler | Kurz |
4 | 23. März |
18:00-20:00 | Lassner | Guse | KW/Flinte VM |
5 | 06. April |
18:00-20:00 | Martin |
Achim | 1500 |
6 | 27. April | 18:00-21:00 | Srassner | Kern | KW/Flinte |
7 | 11. Mai | 18:00-21:00 | Pfäffle | Karagatsu | KW/Flinte |
8 | 25. Mai | 18:00-20:00 | Schultz | Müller | KW/Flinte |
9 | 08. Juni | 18:00-20:00 | Martin | Achim | KW/Flinte |
10 | 22. Juni | 18:00-20:00 | Lassner | Karagatsu | KW/Flinte |
11 | 06. Juli | 18:00-20:00 | Steiner | Wolf |
KW/Flinte |
12 | 20. Juli | 18:00-20:00 | Lassner | J.Müller |
KW/Flinte |
13 | 24. Aug | 18:00-20:00 | Meyer | Winkler | KW/Flinte |
14 | 07. Sept | 18:00-20:00 | Steiner | B.Müller | KW/Flinte |
15 | 21. Sept | 18:00-20:00 | Pfäffle | Wolf | KW/Flinte |
16 | 12. Okt |
18:00-20:00 |
Steiner | Akman | 1500 |
17 | 19. Okt | 18:00-21:00 | Lassner | Winkler | .223 |
18 | 02. Nov | 18:00-20:00 | Steiner | Kern | VM KW |
19 | 16. Nov | 18:00-21:00 | Meyer | Guse | VM Flinte |
20 | 07. Dez |
18:00-21:00 | F. Greiner |
Karagatsu | KW/Flinte |
2024
Langwaffe 50/100m
Freiberg a.N.
Datum | Schießzeit | Schießleiter | Standaufsicht | Bemerkungen | |
1 | Dienstag 30. Jan | 19:00-21:00 | Martin | Achim | |
2 | Dienstag 27.Feb |
19:00-21:00 | Meyer | Akman | |
3 | Dienstag 26.März |
19:00-21:00 | Paar | Grabert | VM |
4 | Dienstag 23. April |
19:00-21:00 | Schultz | Müller | |
5 | Dienstag 28. Mai | 19:00-21:00 | Strassner | Guse | |
6 | Dienstag 25. Juni |
19:00-21:00 | Fabian | Akman | |
7 | Dienstag 23. Juli | 19:00-21:00 | Paar | Grabert | |
8 | Dienstag 24. Sep | 19:00-21:00 | Martin |
L. Müller |
|
9 | Dienstag 29. Okt | 19:00-21:00 | Strassner | Grabert | |
10 | Dienstag 26. Nov |
19:00-21:00 | Pfäffle | Kern | |